Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Grudzień »
« 10 do 16-12-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:00
55 min

JOGA

Agnieszka Kuś

SALA A

55 min

BPU

Ewelina Sikora

SALA A

55 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Ewelina Sikora

SALA A

55 min

PILATES

Ewelina Sikora

SALA A

55 min

TRENING OBWODOWY

Rafał Kukla

SALA A

   
06:30    
60 min

COFFEE SQUASH TIME 25zł

Marcin Kopacz

Squash

       
07:30    
55 min

COFFEE SQUASH TIME BASIC 25zł

Marcin Kopacz

Squash

       
08:30
55 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magdalena Hodel

SALA A

55 min

TURBO SPALANIE

Małgorzata Skubis

SALA A

55 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Magdalena Hodel

SALA A

 
55 min

TURBO SPALANIE

Magdalena Hodel

SALA A

   
17:00  
55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

 
55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

55 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Martyna Jeleń

SALA B

   
17:30
55 min

BPU

Magdalena Hodel

SALA A

55 min

O.C.R. TRAINING

Szymon Orłoś

SALA A

55 min

GYM KIDS

Magdalena Hodel

SALA B

55 min

BPU

Małgorzata Skubis

SALA A

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Ewelina Sikora

SALA A

   
   
55 min

PILATES

Ewelina Sikora

SALA A

   
18:00
55 min

TRENING OBWODOWY+TRX

Martyna Jeleń

SALA B

55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

 
55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

     
18:30
55 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magdalena Hodel

SALA A

55 min

BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI

Martyna Jeleń

SALA A

55 min

BPU

Ewelina Sikora

SALA A

55 min

MOBILITY

Szymon Orłoś

SALA A

     
   
55 min

TRENING OBWODOWY+TRX

Michał Przybyło

SALA B

 
19:00
55 min

TRX

Michał Przybyło

SALA B

55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

 
60 min

COFFEE SQUASH TIME 25zł

Marcin Kopacz

Squash

     
   
55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

19:30
55 min

BODY PUMP

Martyna Jeleń

SALA A

55 min

STEP FUNKCJONALNY

Anna Nasienniak

SALA A

55 min

JOGA

Agnieszka Kuś

SALA A

55 min

STEP FUNKCJONALNY

Anna Nasienniak

SALA A

     
   
55 min

TRX

Martyna Jeleń

SALA B

 
20:00  
55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

 
55 min

INDOOR CYCLING

Paweł Skorupa

SALA B

     
20:30
55 min

TRENING OBWODOWY

Rafał Kukla

SALA A

55 min

TRAMPOLINY

Anna Nasienniak

SALA A

55 min

SALSATION

Ilona Pasieko

SALA A

55 min

TRAMPOLINY

Anna Nasienniak

SALA A

     
← →